Titre Année Durée Acteur 1 Acteur 2 Acteur 3
Deux femmes pour un fantôme 1976 0h42 Maria Mauban Micheline Luccioni Henri Garcin
Fachoda : La mission Marchand 1977 5h32 Robert Etcheverry Guy Mairesse Armand Mestral
Facteur Crésus 1974 1h20 Michèle Grellier André Gille Delphine Desyeux
Faites moi confiance 1956 1h40 Madeleine Barbulée Roger Dumas Roger Carel
Faites sauter la banque 1964 0h24 Jean Tissier Michel Galabru Dany Saval
Faits divers 1976 5h20 Georges Claisse Maxence Mailfort Anne Jousset
Fantasio 1962 1h20 Raoul Guillet Jacques Ciron Jean Parédès
Fausses notes 1982 1h34 Claude Rich Richard Berry Marie-José Nat
Faust (Opéra) 1976 3h00 Nicolaï Gedda Mirelle Freni Nicolaï Ghiaurov
Faust au village 1981 0h31 Fred Personne François Marthouret Marie Delorme
Faux jour 1965 1h50 Berthe Boyv Nicole Desailly Martine de Breteuil
Feminin Singulier : Géraldine 1965 0h26 Géraldine Chaplin
Féminin singulier : Valérie  1966 0h26 Valérie Lagrange
Féminin singulier : Violaine 1966 0h27 Violaine Lachenal
Fenêtres 1978 1h34 Maurice Garrel Huguette Maillard Henri Barbier
Feu la mère de Madame 1956 0h30 Jean Piat Mony Dalmès Denise Gence
Feu monsieur de Marcy 1956 1h20 Gérard Séty Jean Roger Caussimon Alain Quercy
Figaro-ci Figaro-là 1972 3h12 Jean-François Poron Marie-Christine Barrault Isabelle Huppert
Fille de l'homme 1960 1h26 Jean-Marie Fertey Malka Ribowska Henri Crémieux
Filumena marturano 1994 1h49 Françoise Fabian Marcel Maréchal Dora Doll
Fin de saison 1973 1h24 Anouk Ferjac Guy Marchand Pierre Rousseau
Flamineo 1965 2h07 Roger Dumas Catherine Rouvel Joeëlle La Tour
Flaubert 1974 1h52 Pierre Mondy Edgar Givry Martine Pascal
Foch pour vaincre 1977 1h40 François Maistre Marco Perrin Christian Marin
Folies douces 1979 1h04 Géraldine Chaplin Bernard Le Coq Maurice Ronet
Foncouverte 1965 11h15 Danièle Evenou Jacques Richard Pierre Massimi
Fou comme François 1979 1h44 Michel Creton Claude Jade François Perrot
Fra Diavolo 1961 1h20 Jean-Pierre Marielle Yvonne Clech Jacqueline Jefford
François Gaillard ou la vie des autres 1972 8h33 Pierre Santini Dominique Paturel Evelyne Dandry
François le champi 1976 1h30 Patrick Raynal Marie Dubois Paul Le Person
François Malgorn 1972 1h00 Michel Robbe Anicée Alvina Victor Garrivier
Frontières 1975 1h19 Alain Claessens Nadine Alari François Maistre
Fumées mauves 1981 0h52 Fabienne Périneau Noëlle Vériac Jean-Loup Wolff
La fable des continents 1992 1h25 Edith Scob Catherine Dune
La fabrique du roi 1965 1h39 Dominique Vilar Georges Claisse Claude Berri
La falaise au corneille 1980 1h37 Sylvain Joubert Marc Chapiteau Evelyne Bouix
La famille Anodin 1956-57 6h10 Anna Gaylor Jean-Pierre Cassel Jean Parédès
La famille Cigale 1977 5h22 Claudine Coster Michel Le Royer Carole Bouquet
La Famille de l'horloger 1966 0h33 Jean-Laurent Cochet Jean-Jacques Steen Catherine Lafond
La famille Grossfelder 1974 1h36 Marie-Christine Barrault Nicole Dubois Julien Guiomar
La Famille Tott 1969 1h49 Michel Galabru Colette Castel Dominique Blanchar
La Farce du château 1961 0h38 Blanchette Brunoy Raymond Gérôme Pierre Risch
La Fausse Suivante 1966 1h24 Danièle Lebrun Francis Lax Jeanne Colletin
La Femme en fleur 1960 1h35 Hélène Perdrière Richard Raymon Julien Bertheau
La Femme et l'enfant 1973 0h47 Marie Dubois Jacques Le Carpentier Jenny Clève
La femme rompue 1978 1h35 Malka Ribowska Patricia Lesieur Pierre Arditi
La femme-femme 1969 1h11 Rosy Varte Philippe Lemaire Grégoire Aslan
La fenêtre 1970 0h44 Michel Lonsdale Jacqueline Danno Hélène Dieudonné
La feuille de bétel 1973 1h43 Paul Le Person Paul Guers Claudine Dalmas
La filière 1978 7h16 Claude Brosset Jacques Balutin Marie-Pierre Casey
La fille de la pluie 1958 1h45 Jean-Pierre Marielle Albert Médina Clément Harari
La Fille de madame Angot (Opérette) 1956 2h11 Georges Lemaire Raymonde Amade Marco Perrin
La Fille de madame Angot (Opérette) 1965 1h44 Henri Legay Robert Destain Marco Perrin
La fille de Madame Angot (Opéra) 1974 1h50 Christiane Château Christian Beaudean Danièle Millet
La Fille du broyeur de lin 1964 0h43 Josée Steiner Maria Mériko Jean Berger
La fille du capitaine 1962 2h04 Victor Lanoux Françoise Rosay Henri Crémieux
La Fille du tambour-major 1966 1h19 Pascale Roberts Jean Parédès Denise Gence
La fille qui disait non 1970 1h17 Claudine Coster Nicolas Silberg Jackie Sardou
La Fin du marquisat d'Aurel 1981 3h54 Pierre Vaneck Armand Meffre Roger Souza
La fin et les moyens 1972 1h10 Florence Giorgetti Jean-François Poron Claude Piéplu
La Flambée 1962 1h25 Luce Feyrer Guy Tréjan Fernand Sardou
La fleur 1970 0h53 Pierre Brasseur  Jean Lefèbvre Renée Passeur
La foire 1977 4h16 Etienne Bierry Laurent Malet Martine Chevallier
La folie des bêtes 1974 6h00 Marc Michel Jeanne Colletin Lyne Chardonnet
La folle de Chaillot 1976 2h08 Edwige Feuillère Claude Gensac Daniel Auteuil
La Forteresse 1959 1h07 Alain Saury Lucien Barjon Françoise Spira
La fortune des Rougon 1980 4h30 Jacques Duby Christian Barbier Madeleine Robinson
La fortunette 1977 1h34 Yves Barsacq Nathalie Roussel Virginie Vignon
Le fabuleux grimoire de N. Flamel 1967 1h25 Paul Crauchet Françoise Dorner Paule Noëlle
Le Faiseur 1965 1h54 Michel Bouquet Marc Eyraud Etienne Bierry
Le fantôme des Canterville 1962 1h20 Jacques Fabbri Maria Pacôme Claude Rich
Le fauteuil hanté 1970 1h29 Jacques Grello Renaud Mary Lucien Nat
Le faux 1974 1h35 José-Luis de Villalonga Béatrice Belthoise France Rumilly
Le Feu sous la neige 1973 1h15 Nicole Maurey Nicole Desailly Henri Crémieux
Le fil de la vérité 1966 0h44 Jacques Duby Guy Piérauld Armande Navarre
Le fils du ciel 1972 5h45 Georges Claisse Louise Latraverse Suzanne Lévesque
Le fils du cirque 1960 5h45 Roger Dutoit Jacques Monod Claude Titre
Les faucheurs de marguerites 1974 5h54 Bruno Pradal Clément Michu Virginie Vignon
Les femmes de bonne humeur 1961 1h33 Micheline Boudet Yvonne Clech Bernard Dhéran
Les Femmes savantes 1978 1h55 François Chaumette Françoise Seigner Denise Gence
Les Fiancés de Loches 1970 1h08 Rosy Varte Henri Virlojeux Pierre Doris
Les Fiancés du paradis 1957 1h21 Madeleine Barbulée Jean Rochefort Jacques Marin
Les filles d'Adam 1980 1h20 Tonie Marshall Daniel Gélin Daniel Russo
Les Filles de Folignazzaro 1974 1h21 Franck Fernandel Pierre Mirat Dora Doll
Les Fleurs fanées 1979 1h29 Ginette Garcin Jean-Marc Thibault Maurice Barrier
Les Fleurs succombent en Arcadie 1973 1h43 Jean-François Rémi Catherine Hubeau Gabrielle Doulcet
Les folies du samedi soir 1980 2h07 Jacques Rosny Martine Sarcey Odette Laure
Les folies Offenbach 1977 5h24 Michel Serrault Evelyne Buyle Catherine Samie
Les Fossés de Vincennes 1972 1h24 Jean-François Poron Hervé Sand Robert Etcheverry
Les Fourberies de Scapin 1973 1h39 Alain Pralon Francis Perrin Virginie Pradal
Les Fourberies de Scapin 1965 1h17 Charles Denner Marie-Claude Mestral Paul Préboist
Les frénétiques 1959 1h36 Sophie Daumier Claude Gensac Michel Galabru
Les Frères Karamazov 1969 3h38 Bernard Fresson Danièle Lebrun Michel Lonsdale
Les frustrés (dessin animé) 1982 0h38 de Claire Brétecher
Les fugitifs 1981 1h29 Bernard Menez Erika Maaz Claude Gensac
Un fait d'hiver 1982 1h31 Bruno Cremer Françoise Fabian Jacques Dufilho
Un fils pour l'automne 1979 1h33 Jean-Pierre Bagot Geneviève Mnich Pierre Forget
Une femme à aimer 1969 8h42 Georges Claisse Françoise Burgi Mireille Delcroix
Une femme honnête 1957 1h41 Hélèna Manson Jean Berger William Sabatier
Une femme pour moi 1993 1h28 Tom Novembre Amanda Lear Valeria Bruni-Tedeschi
Une femme ravie 1966 1h37 Luce Feyrer Alix Mahieux Marco Perrin
Une femme seule 1975 5h35 Dominique Vilar Catherine Lafond Jean Sagols
Une fille dans la montagne 1964 1h20 André Luguet Caroline Cellier Paul Crauchet
Une fille du régent (suite du chevalier d'Harmental) 1966 2h13 Claire Vernet Henri Virlojeux Raymond Gérôme
Une fille fûtée 1965 0h25 Sophie Desmarets Bernard Dhéran Louise Carletti
Une fille seule 1979 5h24 Dominique Vilar Jocelyne Boisseau Jean Sagols
Une fugue à Venise 1981 1h20 Malka Ribowska Jean-Luc Bideau Renée Faure